Errore Could not find file 'D:\inetpub\webs\versiliabridgecom\mdb-database\BridgeToscana2019.mdb'.
sql=Insert Into Statistiche (DataOra, UserAgent, DbName, Torneo, IPAddress) in 'D:\inetpub\webs\versiliabridgecom\mdb-database\BridgeToscana2019.mdb' values ( now(), 'CCBot/2.0 (https://commoncrawl.org/faq/)', 'LidoCam', 'Sotto Le Stelle 24-07-2019', '3.228.24.192')
Ghia Fulvia
Pasquinucci San
Castellani Enri
Pulga Ruggero
Pollastrini Mar
Severi Alessio
(clicca su 'posiz' per vedere lo score della coppia)   Mani/Analisi   Vedi tutte le foto

Torneo: Sotto Le Stelle 24-07-2019 PDF converter

 
Posiz Giocatore Cat Giocatore1 Cat1 Media Punti FIGB
Ghia Fulvia HJL Pasquinucci San 1PS 67,13 84 40
Castellani Enri MS Pulga Ruggero GMS 65,89 82 40
Pollastrini Mar 1PS Severi Alessio 1F 64,41 80 30
Del Faloppio Cl 1QL Viani Vittorio 1CS 59,55 78 30
Colotto Giusepp HJ Pochini Claudio HJ 63,99 76 20
Del Pistoia And 2P Lemmetti Riccar 2FJ 57,66 74 20
Balducci Claudi 3P Scacciati Ulian 1QS 63,34 72 10
Bartoli Piero 1PS Cammarata Miche HQ 57,15 70 10
Casadei Ilaria HQL Zanieri Margher HJL 63,09 68 1
10° Raiteri Tiziana 1PLS Sciandra Robert HQLS 57 66 1
11° Mori Margherita 3PL Stahnke Maria K 2PL 56,9 64 1
12° Capuano Vincenz 3C Gori Serena 1QL 56,9 62 1
13° Giusti Stefania 2QLD Nesti Andrea Ma 3Q 54,37 60 1
14° Mercantelli Sil 3QL Ulivagnoli Gino 1PS 54,29 58 1
15° Della Fazia Wil 1CL Patania Gabriel 1F 52,98 56 1
16° Bertolaccini Al 3F Bongiorni Elena 2QL 52,21 54 1
17° Cupisti Antonio 3C Mannocchi Bruno 2PS 52,05 52 1
18° Bresciani Giann 1PLS Corsi Rita 1PLS 51,54 50 1
19° Agrillo Cinzia HAL Agrillo Mario 1PD 51,97 48 1
20° Giannotti Franc 1PS Paglianti Franc 1CL 49,5 46 1
21° Beltrami Andrea 1F Lippi Aldo 1PS 48,89 44 1
22° Bassignani Gian 3C Lelli Gianluigi 2P 48,83 42 1
23° Franciosi Ferru 3P Porcelli Alessa 3Q 48,55 40 1
24° Paoleschi Angel 1CLS Scarfone Michel 1Q 48,31 38 1
25° Camoni Chiarama 3PL Lenzi Riccardo 3P 48,3 36 1
26° Arrighetti Simo 1FLS Bottai Carla Br 3PL 48,25 34 1
27° Potiti Laura 3FL Sciandra Rossan 3FL 47,66 32 1
28° Pachetti Mauro 3P Rossi Giuseppe 3Q 47,06 30 1
29° Muccio Carlo 2C Russo Pompeo 2C 46,98 28 1
30° Coggio Daniela 3CL Confalonieri Cl 3C 46,62 26 1
31° Baldini Sandro 3P Dini Gilberto 1PS 45,22 24 1
32° Messina Giusepp 1PS Occhiuto Maria 3CL 44,82 22 1
33° Canova Cesarina 2FLS Terzi Rosario F 2PD 44,28 20 1
34° Sirola Anna Mar 1CLS Sirola Luciano 1CD 40,48 18 1
35° Cassi Riccardo 3F Viola Monica NCL 42,38 16 1
36° Bartalesi Chiar 3CL Giromella Fabri 2P 39,24 14 1
37° Montefiori Brun 3Q Teja Salvatore 3P 42,22 12 1
38° Bimbi Patrizia 3FL Corsini Angiolo 2P 38,33 10 1
39° Gianni Riccardo 3P Zappa Luigi 2QS 39,13 8 1
40° Lopa Gilberto NCS Savelli Rebecca NCL 33,9 6 1
41° Gennazzani Robe 3Q Robba Federica 3FL 30,04 4 1
43° Bartoletti Jaco 3F Forzoni Rodolfo 3F 28,54 0 1