Errore Could not find file 'D:\inetpub\webs\versiliabridgecom\mdb-database\BridgeToscana2019.mdb'.
sql=Insert Into Statistiche (DataOra, UserAgent, DbName, Torneo, IPAddress) in 'D:\inetpub\webs\versiliabridgecom\mdb-database\BridgeToscana2019.mdb' values ( now(), 'CCBot/2.0 (https://commoncrawl.org/faq/)', 'LidoCam', 'Bridge al mare 11-07-2018', '54.235.4.196')
Cammarata Miche
Porciani Robert
Musio Paola
Russo Marco
Gasperini Marco
Ronchi Alberto
(clicca su 'posiz' per vedere lo score della coppia)   Mani/Analisi   Vedi tutte le foto

Torneo: Bridge al mare 11-07-2018 PDF converter

 
Posiz Giocatore Cat Giocatore1 Cat1 Media Punti FIGB
Cammarata Miche 1P Porciani Robert 1P 69,61 174 85
Musio Paola 3FL Russo Marco 1F 66,51 172 85
Gasperini Marco 3P Ronchi Alberto 3P 65,62 170 75
Caiti Iacopo 1C Viotto Jacopo 1P 63,35 168 75
Pollastrini Mar 1PS Severi Alessio 1F 63,59 166 65
Bartolini Tizia 1Q Giannessi Sergi 1C 63,29 164 65
Capuano Vincenz 3P Gori Serena 1CL 62,95 162 55
Boschetto Loren 2C Nardi Piero 1PS 61 160 55
Giache' Giacomo 2PS Scacciati Ulian 2PS 62,79 158 45
10° Baldini Massimo 1PS Terzi Stefano 1F 59,8 156 45
11° Baldi Matteo 1C Mantineo Emanue 1P 62,67 154 35
12° Del Faloppio Cl 2PL Viani Vittorio 2PS 59,37 152 35
13° Barra Valerio 1Q Rosa Piergiorgi 1F 60,78 150 25
14° Castellani Enri MS Di Sacco Mauriz 1CD 58,78 148 25
15° Marinoni Pier A 1PS Sirola Stefano 1P 59,82 146 15
16° Franco Carmela 1PL Matteoli Simona 1PL 58,53 144 15
17° Baroni Irene LML Berti Andrea 1P 59,54 142 5
18° Pisani Rosanna 1PL Romano Elisa 1PLS 56,08 140 5
19° Ghia Fulvia 1PL Pasquinucci San 1PS 57,57 138 1
20° Casadei Ilaria 1PL Zanieri Margher 1PL 55,93 136 1
21° Azzari Franco 1Q Vignoli Andrea 1QS 57,08 134 1
22° Montefiori Brun 3F Teja Salvatore 3P 55,16 132 1
23° Sirola Anna Mar 1PLS Sirola Luciano 1PD 57,05 130 1
24° Fonfone Danilo 2CD Mortarotti Andr 1P 54,77 128 1
25° Crezzini Lucian 1PS Smorto Cecchi D 1PS 56,49 126 1
26° Carletti Alessa 2Q Meregalli Matte 2FC 54,64 124 1
27° Masini Francesc 1P Michelini Mauri 1P 56,44 122 1
28° Draghi Luca 2QC Draghi Simone 1QJ 54,54 120 1
29° Raiteri Tiziana 1PLS Sciandra Robert 1PLS 55,96 118 1
30° Ascione Ilaria 1QL Stoppini Lorenz 1Q 53,9 116 1
31° Marchini Luca 1F Tonini Elisabet 1CL 55,29 114 1
32° Cianti Gianni 2Q Stahnke Maria K 2FL 53,52 112 1
33° Monopoli Marina 2QL Ravani Roberto 2PS 54,11 110 1
34° Mercantelli Sil 3CL Ulivagnoli Gino 1PS 52,68 108 1
35° Cima Fabiola 1PL Giannecchini De 2FL 52,85 106 1
36° Corleto Pasqual 2F Messina Giusepp 1PS 51,97 104 1
37° Stoppini France 1FL Terigi Claudio 1P 51,61 102 1
38° Barsanti M.graz 1PL Ruggiero Antoni 1FS 51,57 100 1
39° Russo Pompeo 2P Scarfone Michel 2P 51,47 98 1
40° Bardi Massimo 1F Cicora Egidio 1C 51,44 96 1
41° Ferrazza Alessa 3F Schettino Giuli 1FL 51,42 94 1
42° Giannotti Franc 1P Paglianti Franc 1FL 49,14 92 1
43° Bartoli Piero 1PS Faraoni Flavio 1P 51,17 90 1
44° Bednarczyk Rena 1QL Mengascini Ross 1PL 48,02 88 1
45° Cellini Alfredo 3F Cerchiai Mario 2P 49,9 86 1
46° Bertolaccini Al NC Gennazzani Nico NC 47,53 84 1
47° Benvenuti Beatr 2CL Gunnella Vincen 3C 48,82 82 1
48° Colosimo Daniel 1CL Lotti Antonio 1CS 47,13 80 1
49° Candiloro Loren NC De Hoffer Adele NCL 48,1 78 1
50° Ciprietti Miche 2PL Mauri Andrea 1F 46,84 76 1
51° D'imporzano Ono 3CL Galassi Lisanna 2FL 48 74 1
52° Chiavacci Maria 3QL Vettori Piero 3Q 46,81 72 1
53° Casarosa Massim 3C Cavallini Carlo 3Q 47,56 70 1
54° Agrillo Cinzia 1PL Agrillo Mario 1PD 46,29 68 1
55° Di Toma Nicolet 1CL Luceno' Salvato 1PS 47,5 66 1
56° Bazzichi Federi 3P Del Pistoia And 2F 45,18 64 1
57° Lemmetti Riccar 4F Mannocchi Bruno 2PS 45,95 62 1
58° Beltrami Raffae 2CLS Pochini Claudio 1P 45,04 60 1
59° Macchia Alberto 3Q Pachetti Mauro 3Q 45,92 58 1
60° Paoleschi Angel 1QLS Pasquinucci Ann 2FL 44,81 56 1
61° Cellai Adolfo 4P Toscano Luisa 3QL 45,75 54 1
62° Coggio Daniela 3FL Confalonieri Cl 3F 44,7 52 1
63° Martinelli Mass NC Santucci Fernan NC 45,47 50 1
64° Chiappe Federic NCL Sodini Giacomo NC 44,42 48 1
65° Marchetti Anna 1FL Sartorio Claudi 1P 45,01 46 1
66° Bracci Michela 1CL Giusti Paola 2FL 44,08 44 1
67° Corsini Angiolo 1F Fungaroli Pasqu 2C 43,9 42 1
68° Castelli Nilo 2C Pelagalli Giorg 3C 43,7 40 1
69° Bartalesi Chiar 3FL Battaglini Mari 2Q 43,47 38 1
70° Marchi Alessand 2F Montoro Matteo 2FJ 43,27 36 1
71° Martinelli Serg 2Q Musetti Edoardo 3P 43,21 34 1
72° Fiaschi Andrea 2P Mori Margherita 3FL 41,97 32 1
73° Martelli M.tere 1CLS Ollari Alessand 4PJ 42,85 30 1
74° Calcinai Chiara NCL Salani Samuela NCL 39,77 28 1
75° D'agata Carmelo 2P Muccio Carlo 2PS 42,62 26 1
76° Carrai Giancarl 4C Puccioni Simone 4C 39,18 24 1
77° Menicagli Milen 2CL Sampieri Dorian 2CL 41,4 22 1
78° Costagli Mauro 3F Faraoni Andrea 4P 37,97 20 1
79° Menesini Lalli 3PL Nigro Antonino 3F 41,13 18 1
80° Benedetti Matil 3PL Strati Stefania 4PL 37,8 16 1
81° Ferro Sergio 3F Serafini Valeri 3QL 40,6 14 1
82° Giannini Maria NCL Giunti Paola 3QL 36,55 12 1
83° Potiti Laura NCL Sciandra Rossan NCL 35,58 10 1
84° Ferrari Roberto 4P Lelli Gianluigi 2Q 33,78 8 1
85° Gennazzani Robe 4C Robba Federica 4CL 34,62 6 1
86° Palagi Eleonora NCL Petrozziello Le 4C 31,65 4 1
87° Bresciani Giann 1PL Terzi Rosario F 2PD 28,16 2 1